Wykaz zakładów w archiwum

 

1 ABEKO Słupsk
2 AKROPOL Centrum Medycyny Naturalnej Krzynia
3 ALBATROS Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe Krzysztof Bulik Gdynia
4 ALKA S.A Fabryka Obuwia Słupsk
5 ALU STOCZNIA Ustka
6 ARGOS Bytów
7 ARGOS GFM Grudziądz
8 ARGOS GFM Oddział w Bytowie Bytów
9 ARGOS S.A. Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjne Lębork
10 Aromat Snack Trzebielino
11 Bagra sp. z o.o. Bytów
12 BAŁTYK Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Jezierzyce
13 BARTOMET Słupsk
14 BFM - Tartak Kołczygłowy
15 BOGUSŁAWKA Zakłady Przemysłu Cukierniczego Koszalin
16 CENTRALA NASIENNA Przedsiębiorstwo Nasienne Miastko
17 CONCEPT WOOD S.A. Borne Sulinowo
18 CZYN - Spółdzielnia Pracy Robót Drzewnych Miastko
19 DAMARK s.c. Darłowo
20 DANLID spółka jawna Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo - Handlowe Węgorzynko
21 "DELTA" Słupska Spółdzielnia Pracy Słupsk
22 DOM Usługowo-Wytwórczą Spółdzielnię Pracy Słupsk
23 DOMSTAL - MIASTKO Sp. z o.o. Miastko
24 DORADON S.A. Debrzno
25 DRELUX Kępice
26 DREW DEKOR sp. z o.o. (dawniej SFM Zakład nr8 w Miastku) Łodzież
27 Drogi i Mosty spółka z.o.o. Słupsk
28 DUETTO sp. z o.o. Słupsk
29 EKOMECH – DEMET sp. z o.o. Debrzno
30 ELITA Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowe Bytów
31 Fabryka Rękawiczek i Odzieży Skórzanej Miastko
32 FASPOMA Fabryka Urządzeń Przemysłu Spożywczego Łódź
33 Gdańskie Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Leśnej Lębork
34 Gminna Spółdzielnia „Samopomoc Chłopska” Człuchów
35 Gminna Spółdzielnia "Samopomoc Chłopska" Debrzno
36 Gminna Spółdzielnia „Samopomoc Chłopska” Główczyce
37 Gminna Spółdzielnia Zaopatrzenia Rolnictwa Słupsk
38 Gospodarstwo Rolne Zagórki Zagórki
39 HELCO PTTK Zakłady Przemysłu Drzewnego Miastko
40 IGLOZBYT Lębork
41 INKA s.c. Lębork
42 INTEK Jezierzyce
43 INTER WOOD sp. z o.o. Miastko
44 INVEST PROTECT Słupsk
45 IRMET sp. z o.o. Damnica
46 ITALPOLBUD Przedsiębiorstwo Przemysłowo Handlowe Budownictwa Słupsk
47 IZOTERM Spółdzielnia Pracy Słupsk
48 "JEDNOŚĆ" Spółdzielnia Pracy Usługowo Wytwórczej Słupsk
49 K D P Sp. o.o. Bierkowo
50 KAIZEN Polska sp. z o.o. Miastko
51 Karczma pod Kluką Słupsk
52 KMM Głobino
53 Kombinat Budownictwa Komunalnego Zakład Robót Drogowych Słupsk
54 Koszalińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Leśnej Sopot
55 LEVINO Spółdzielnia Rzemieślnicza Lębork
56 Lęborske Zakłady Przemysłu Torfowego Lębork
57 MANA sp. z o.o. Słupsk
58 MATRA Fabryka Akcesoriów Meblowych Kępice
59 MATREBUD Wytwórnia Usługowo – Handlowa Miastko
60 MESIR s.c. Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowe Słupsk
61 METAL TRADE Kępice
62 METAL-BUD Sławomir Rolbiecki Niezabyszewo
63 MIN- POL Przedsiębiorstwo Zagraniczne Sławoszyn
64 MONIKA Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Handlowe Bytów
65 MORFISH sp. z o.o. Ustka
66 NAMTRA sp. z o.o. Czarne
67 NAREM sp. z o.o. Słupsk
68 Okręgowa Spółdzielnia Mleczarska Lębork
69 ORBI sp. z o.o. Lębork
70 PAŁAC ZALESKIE Zaleskie
71 Państwowy Ośrodek Maszynowy Koczała
72 Państwowy Ośrodek Maszynowy Bytów
73 Państwowy Ośrodek Maszynowy Miastko
74 PBT sp. z o.o. (byłe Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Rolniczego) Miastko
75 PEKDROB sp. z o.o. Sławno
76 Perelsztajn (tylko akta osobowe) Słupsk
77 PIMM s.c. Słupsk
78 PLASTUŚ Przedszkole Niepubliczne Cewice
79 Poligraficzna Spółdzielnia Pracy Słupsk
80 POLMATEX-WIFAMA Zakład Przemysłu Precyzyjnego Łódź
81 POMORZANKA Zakłady Przemysłu Cukierniczego Słupsk
82 POSTĘP Spółdzielnia Pracy Przemysłu Metalowego Bytów
83 Powiatowa Spółdzielnia Usług Wielobranżowych, przekształcona w Spółdzielnię Pracy Przemysłu Metalowego i Usług Miastko
84 Pralnia Słupska Usługowa Spółdzielnia pracy Słupsk
85 PRAXIS Import-Eksport Mirosław Wawrowski Bierkowo
86 Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Regionalnego Słupsk
87 Przedsiębiorstwo Drogowo-Mostowe Słupsk
88 Przedsiębiorstwo Prefabrykacji Betonu Czarne
89 PZGS „Samopomoc Chłopska" Miastko
90 PZGS Zakład Usług Remontowo –Budowlanych Miastko
91 RECHPOL sp. z o.o. Słupsk
92 REMA 1000 Słupsk
93 Restauracja Zamkowa Słupsk
94 RODAS sp. z o.o. Słupsk
95 ROKOTEX sp. z o.o. Chojnice
96 ROLMET Sp. z o.o. Przedsiębiorstwo Spółdzielcze Gdańsk
97 Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Kanin
98 Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Kramarzyny
99 Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Stary Kraków
100 Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Warszkowo
101 ROMANO MAZZANTE sp. z o.o. Słupsk
102 Samopomoc Chłopska Spółdzielnia Pracy Handlowo-Usługowa Miastko
103 Spółdzielnia Pracy Samopomoc Chłopska Sławno
104 Schronisko Dla Zwierząt Słupsk
105 SEEGER Przedsiębiorstwo Zagraniczne Łebieniec
106 SEZAMOR Zakłady Urządzeń Okrętowych Słupsk
107 SKOTAWA Zakłady Garbarskie
Dębnica Kaszubska
108 SŁAWIANKA Odzieżowa Spółdzielnia Pracy Sławno
109 Słowińska Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego Charbrowo
110 SŁUPIANKA Odzieżowa Spółdzielnia Pracy Słupsk
111 Słupskie Fabryki Mebli Zakład Numer 8 Miastko
112 SOLTUR Turło i Giec sp. jawna Słupsk
113 SPOMASZ Zakład Budowy i Montażu Maszyn Przemysłu Spożywczego Łódź
114 Spółdzielnia Inwalidów im. Obrońców Helu Gdańsk
115 Spółdzielnia Kółek Rolniczych Barcino
116 Spółdzielnia Kółek Rolniczych Człuchów
117 Spółdzielnia Kółek Rolniczych
Dębnica Kaszubska
118 Spółdzielnia Kółek Rolniczych Główczyce
119 Spółdzielnia Kółek Rolniczych
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
120 Spółdzielnia Kółek Rolniczych Sławno
121 Spółdzielnia Kółek Rolniczych Damnica
122 Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Przechlewo
123 Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Tuchomie
124 Spółdzielnia Mleczarska Przechlewo
125 Spółdzielnia Transportu Wiejskiego Człuchów
126 Spółdzielnia Usług Rolniczych Bytów
127 Spółdzielnia Usług Rolniczych Niezabyszewo
128 Spółdzielnia Usługowo-Wytwórcza Kółek Rolniczych -> Rejonowy Zakład Budownictwa Wiejskiego -> Wojewódzki Zakład Budownictwa Wiejskiego Sławno
129 Spółka Mleczna Pobłocie
130 STALMET s .c. Słupsk
131 STAROMIEJSKA Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lębork
132 STOLARSTWO mgr inż. Ryszard Ossowski Czersk
133 STOLIK sp. z o.o. Warszawa
134 STOLON Słupskie Przedsiębiorstwo Przemysłu Ziemniaczanego Słupsk
135 TINO'S Miastko
136 TRADE – SERVICE Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Słupsk
137 TRANS GOYA sp. z o.o. Słupsk
138 TRANZBUD Słupsk
139 U KRZYŚKA Hurtownia Słupsk
140 UNIBUT Sp. z o.o. Miastko
141 VEO DEVELOPMENT Sp. o.o. Chojniczki
142 WAPNIAK Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo Produkcyjne Bytów
143 Wireland S.A. Bytów
144 Wojewódzki Związek Rolników, Kółek i Organizacji Rolniczych Bytów, Kobylnica
145 WZGS Zakład Gospodarczy Miastko
146 Y&F sp. z o.o. Słupsk
147 Zakład Betoniatski Edward Mojsiuk Jutrzenka
148 Zakład Budowlano Remontowy Kiełpinek
149 Zakłady Drobiarskie Sławno
150 Zakłady Przemysłu Tartacznego i Metalowego Bartusz Kępice
151 ZASTA Sp. z o.o. Słupsk
152 ZREMB Zakład Zamiejscowy Fabryka Maszyn Lębork
153 ZWYCIĘSTWO Spółdzielnia Inwalidów Lębork